Mid America TT SeriesEastern OH TT Series

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cyclocross presented by Shamrock Cycles - Final Omnium Points

By: IndyCross.com
Posted: Nov 25, 2014

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cyclocross presented by Shamrock Cycles - Final Omnium Points
November 25, 2014

Men 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
8
Chad Tieman Summit City Cyclocross
88
 
100
88
176
452
2
28
Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team  
100
 
100
186
386
3
19
Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
73
80
 
30
164
347
4
11
Vance Fletcher Marian University Cycling Team
81
93
   
166
340
5
4
Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen
93
88
 
85
 
266
6
6
William Sherman Shamrock Cycles
83
82
 
79
 
244
7
31
Andy Messer Team Upland Brewing        
200
200
8
30
Andrew Dillman Cyclocross Network Racing        
170
170
9
17
Ryan Myers DRT racing    
93
74
 
167
10
2
Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen
82
83
     
165
11
32
Paul Richardson Summit City Cyclocross Team        
162
162
12
7
Justin Sorber DRT Racing
30
85
     
115
13
12
Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team
100
       
100
14
22
Anders Nystrom Marian University Cycling Team      
93
 
93
15
16
Justin Miller Team SixOneFour    
88
   
88
16
15
Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen    
85
   
85
16
5
Frederick Rose Team Scholars Inn Bakehouse
85
       
85
18
21
Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen      
83
 
83
19
25
Danny Gerow Marian University Cycling Team      
82
 
82
20
23
John Hoopingarner Marian University Cycling Team      
81
 
81
21
29
Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing      
80
 
80
21
10
John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
80
       
80
23
1
Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen
79
       
79
24
26
Nathan Keck SRAM FACTORY TEAM      
78
 
78
24
9
Jacob Virostko Bicycle Station
78
       
78
26
3
Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen
77
       
77
26
20
Zachary Nehr Marian University Cycling Team      
77
 
77
28
27
Scott Baumer        
76
 
76
29
24
Jordan Marhanka Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club      
75
 
75
30
18
Johnny Hoffman Marian University Cycling Team      
30
 
30
Men 3
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
314
Garrett Sczechowski Tokyo Joe's
61
68
80
 
160
369
2
358
JOSIAH LONGENECKER Midwest Devo
68
57
 
65
146
336
3
306
Miles Johnson Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
57
62
68
 
126
313
4
323
Jay Brant Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
63
61
 
57
124
305
5
321
Joe Laux Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
52
 
61
55
130
298
6
310
Josh Kline Team World Bicycle Relief
59
 
56
52
122
289
6
317
justin yoder Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
55
60
58
 
116
289
8
330
Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen  
55
60
49
120
284
9
354
Lewis Henrickson Kalamazoo Bicycle Club  
53
60
59
106
278
10
318
William Prann Trek Bicycle Store of KC
51
58
59
 
108
276
11
309
Nick Kintzel Fort Wayne Outfitters
60
   
61
136
257
12
359
Beau Boggs ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
60
   
50
118
228
13
339
Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen    
55
44
112
211
14
302
Ryan Burnette None
65
 
73
68
 
206
15
311
Justin Miller Team SixOneFour
20
73
   
110
203
16
360
Brian Falloon Team World Bicycle Relief      
48
114
162
17
326
Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
80
20
 
60
 
160
18
334
cory swihart Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List  
63
65
   
128
19
331
Kevin Depasse BISSELL-ABG-GIANT  
65
62
   
127
20
312
Andy Paskins SRAM Factory Team
62
   
54
 
116
21
337
Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse    
63
53
 
116
22
303
Dustin Folger Team Novo Nordisk
44
46
 
20
 
110
23
324
Jonathan Edwards  
58
51
     
109
24
301
Matthew Allen Team Nebo Ridge
50
56
     
106
25
308
Brent Kingen None
48
53
     
101
26
349
Alek Minkis Marian University Cycling Team      
80
 
80
27
327
Robert McFadden  
20
54
     
74
28
351
Zachary Deitch Speedway Wheelmen      
73
 
73
29
325
Bob Cochrane Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
20
48
     
68
30
346
Johnny Hoffman Marian University Cycling Team      
63
 
63
31
345
Patrick Gordon Midwest Development Cycling Inc.      
62
 
62
32
315
Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen  
59
     
59
33
355
Matt Gittings Marian University Cycling Team      
58
 
58
34
338
Ben Weber Unattached    
57
   
57
35
307
Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
56
       
56
35
353
Kyle Mindick Marian University Cycling Team      
56
 
56
37
322
Yannick Le Boulch  
54
       
54
38
329
James Frazier  
53
       
53
39
352
Scott Brenton Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List      
51
 
51
40
333
John Porter Fit Livin'  
50
     
50
41
320
Tyler Conant  
49
       
49
41
336
david dygert    
49
     
49
43
335
Donald T Williams SRAM Factory  
47
     
47
44
328
Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
46
       
46
45
304
Hersh Gilbert None
45
       
45
45
350
Kaleb Koch Marian University Cycling Team      
45
 
45
45
332
Tim ODonnell Shamrock Cycles  
45
     
45
48
15
corbin schmitz midwest dev  
44
     
44
49
305
Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles
43
       
43
50
356
Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing      
20
 
20
50
348
Zachary Nehr Marian University Cycling Team      
20
 
20
50
361
Sam Wright        
20
 
20
Men 4/5
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
442
Corey Smith No Limit Cycling
43
 
41
43
90
217
2
448
Cary Schein Team Heroes- MOB
39
37
 
48
84
208
3
484
Chris Moore Cycling & Fitness Warehouse  
38
48
19
96
201
4
409
Christopher Downer Veloworks Urban Cyclery
36
39
43
 
80
198
5
476
Edward Fujawa DRT Racing  
29
42
45
78
194
6
485
Jake Parker Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga  
34
 
53
106
193
7
464
Christopher Hruska Team Matthews Bicycle
38
41
53
60
 
192
8
413
Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling
24
43
   
120
187
9
426
Jerod Kizer Terre Haute Cycling
35
 
29
28
82
174
10
494
Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling  
30
45
38
58
171
11
408
Michael Diehl Scholars Inn Cycling
30
 
33
34
64
161
12
440
Matt Rouse None
20
 
26
31
74
151
13
436
Russell Nichols Team World Bicycle Relief
34
36
40
 
38
148
14
470
John Ryan Team Indiebike
22
28
37
 
60
147
15
418
David Harstad None  
15
28
26
70
139
16
452
Shawn Thomas SRAM
25
 
30
30
52
137
17
482
Aaron Lifford None  
27
 
40
62
129
18
411
Bryan Downs World Bicycle Relief
33
33
31
 
30
127
19
428
Karl Kovach Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy  
17
34
21
54
126
20
469
Tyler Roberts Marian University
45
42
 
37
 
124
21
449
Jon Beecham None      
39
68
107
22
474
Craig Clayton Fit Livin'  
10
20
 
72
102
23
451
Chris Kellar Joes Cycles
48
48
     
96
24
417
Daniel Harper Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
18
24
27
 
24
93
25
402
Matt Allgeier None
10
16
 
32
34
92
26
414
John Garman None
17
20
32
 
20
89
27
513
Andrew Krahulik None        
86
86
28
444
Mike Stumpe Team indiebike p/b Angie's List
15
 
24
25
20
84
29
505
Tom Standers Js Bikes    
10
15
56
81
30
446
Chuck Warren None
10
12
 
10
48
80
31
518
William Smith T3 Cycling Team        
76
76
32
410
Brett Downey Wabash River Cycling
37
35
     
72
33
422
Abe Hundt Don Galligher-DRT Consulting
10
   
10
50
70
33
424
Adam Kasch Gray Goat Sports
10
 
36
24
 
70
35
514
David Palmer None        
66
66
36
457
Levi Jamison Veloworks Urban Cyclery
29
   
36
 
65
36
483
Terry McDonald None  
25
 
20
20
65
36
506
Jacob Stiefel Purdue University    
23
 
42
65
39
496
Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF  
60
     
60
40
407
Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge
21
 
38
   
59
40
415
Shelby Gibbs None
10
   
13
36
59
42
501
Wes Kendall J's Bike Shop    
35
23
 
58
42
487
Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge  
10
10
10
28
58
43
441
Collin Shipman Team Nebo Ridge  
10
17
10
20
57
45
462
Adrian Fahey Speedway Wheelmen
19
26
 
10
 
55
46
421
Kurt Hershberger None
10
10
18
16
 
54
47
401
Scot Allen None
31
21
     
52
47
416
Paul Gilson Matthews Bicycles
42
10
     
52
49
445
David Tharp Team Nebo Ridge
26
22
     
48
50
499
Joshua Harpe The Cycle Studio    
21
 
26
47
51
517
Todd Fortier None        
46
46
52
477
Ben Handy None  
45
     
45
53
516
Derek Sitzman          
44
44
54
486
David Bradway Dirtway 500    
12
10
20
42
54
450
James Dodd Marian University Cycling Team      
42
 
42
54
433
Michael Myers FCA Team Endurance
10
10
   
22
42
57
459
Greg Miller US Army
10
31
     
41
57
464
johnathon persinger None      
41
 
41
57
472
Matt Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
41
       
41
60
519
joe casady          
40
40
60
475
Carl DeAmicis None  
10
19
11
 
40
60
425
Tom Keller Bloomington Cycle Race Team
40
       
40
60
488
Cary Smith T3 Cycling  
40
     
40
64
504
Marek Hayes J's Bikes / IHOP    
39
   
39
65
405
Tim Casady Team Nebo Ridge
16
19
     
35
65
457
Eric Knackmuhs None      
35
 
35
67
462
Jon Coldfelter        
33
 
33
67
471
Ryan Elpers Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
10
23
     
33
67
468
Jeff Parmelee IMPD Flying Squadron
10
 
13
10
 
33
70
478
Scott Helvie NUVO Cultural Trail  
32
     
32
70
515
Michael Summitt J's bikes        
32
32
70
460
Jeff Warner NoLimit Cycling
32
       
32
73
453
Jacob Banks Midwest Development Cycling Inc.      
29
 
29
74
438
Will Revard None
28
       
28
75
473
David Anderson Mighty Pagans  
10
 
17
 
27
75
451
Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery      
27
 
27
75
449
matthew madson velowork urban cyclery
27
       
27
78
507
William True SRAM Factory Team    
25
   
25
79
434
Chad Nay None
23
       
23
80
460
Quinn Alonzo        
22
 
22
80
503
Samuel Runningen First Internet Bank Cycling Team    
22
   
22
82
420
Pat Herrick Summit City Cyclocross Team
10
11
     
21
82
509
Brad Rusher TNR    
11
10
 
21
84
500
MICHAEL CATES None        
20
20
84
461
charlie douglas angies list
10
10
     
20
84
463
David Foster FBC
10
10
     
20
84
427
John Knight Gray Goat Sports
10
10
     
20
84
511
Joseph McGuire    
10
10
   
20
89
447
Michael Haley Marian University Cycling Team      
18
 
18
90
510
jason schaffer      
16
   
16
91
498
Colin Cassidy None    
15
   
15
92
490
Scotch Swango None  
14
     
14
92
508
Nicholas Untch None    
14
   
14
92
507
William TRUE SRAM Factory Team      
14
 
14
95
493
blake fahl    
13
     
13
96
463
James Holom        
12
 
12
96
465
zoe neal  
12
       
12
98
403
Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team
11
       
11
99
423
Eric Allen None  
10
     
10
99
497
Alyn Brown Team Nebo Ridge    
10
   
10
99
456
jesse charles purdue
10
       
10
99
406
Jade Clifford Speedway Wheelmen
10
       
10
99
453
Michael corby Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team
10
       
10
99
450
gabe draper  
10
       
10
99
412
Gregory Dyas None
10
       
10
99
480
Glenn Kellum None  
10
     
10
99
455
brian krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy
10
       
10
99
481
Matthew Ladwig Unattached  
10
     
10
99
429
Todd Malloy Team Nebo Ridge
10
       
10
99
430
Cody Malone Cardinal Bicycle Co.
10
       
10
99
431
Jeremy Miller J's Bikes
10
       
10
99
432
Kenneth Misch T3
10
       
10
99
435
Jarrod Nichols Midwest Devo
10
       
10
99
454
Franklin Nowlin Team Nebo Ridge      
10
 
10
99
439
Steve Reynolds None
10
       
10
99
454
keith riggs  
10
       
10
99
461
Seth Sexton        
10
 
10
99
443
Kevin Strawbridge None
10
       
10
99
458
brandon street graygoat sports
10
       
10
99
489
Nate Surls Veloworks Urban Cyclery  
10
     
10
99
491
Brandon Taylor None  
10
     
10
99
466
Christopher taylor  
10
       
10
99
492
David Wefler Zionsville Triathlon and Cycling Team  
10
     
10
99
467
Allan Weir  
10
       
10
99
447
Timothy Wozniak Speedway Wheelmen
10
       
10
Master 40+
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
424
Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station
100
100
 
100
200
500
2
417
Ryan Myers Don Galligher-DRT Consulting  
85
100
93
186
464
3
409
Joseph Hatley None
93
93
 
88
176
450
4
408
William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge
80
 
88
83
170
421
5
403
Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen
77
82
 
85
164
408
6
412
Luke Landis Summit City Cyclocross Team
79
 
85
78
162
404
7
406
Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelman  
75
82
81
152
390
8
410
Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / IHOP
81
76
78
 
154
389
9
427
Christopher Yeomans Team Nebo Ridge
78
81
 
77
150
386
9
423
John Porter Fit Livin'
71
 
83
76
156
386
11
428
Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
69
71
 
74
144
358
12
404
Todd Belanger CFW
65
 
76
72
142
355
13
416
Patrick Meyer Pact- DISH Network Cycling
67
70
 
68
138
343
14
411
Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports
74
 
79
 
158
311
15
432
Mike Minichiello Team World Bicycle Relief  
73
81
 
146
300
16
413
Mike Conaway Speedway Wheelmen  
69
80
 
148
297
17
425
Patrick Hirschfeld Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List  
88
   
166
254
18
418
Andy Paskins SRAM Factory Team
88
83
 
82
 
253
19
436
Chad Murphy Summit City Cyclocross Team      
80
160
240
20
401
Chris Arvin DRT Consulting
70
72
 
73
 
215
21
435
Tom Standers J's Bikes / IHOP    
74
 
132
206
22
439
Joseph Van Denburg Terre Haute Cycling      
70
134
204
23
421
Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen
62
     
140
202
24
419
John Paul J's Bikes/ IHOP
64
     
136
200
25
420
Ty Peck Team Heroes
82
79
     
161
26
459
Donald Galligher DRT Consulting    
93
66
 
159
27
422
Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge
75
80
     
155
28
407
Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team  
68
 
69
 
137
28
431
Gregory Dyas None  
66
 
71
 
137
30
465
Mark Newell None        
130
130
31
467
anthony barr          
128
128
32
405
Scott Brenton Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
83
30
     
113
33
440
chris bowman grey goat sports      
79
 
79
34
430
John Wischmeier Bicycle Station  
77
     
77
35
426
Michael Seiler None
76
       
76
36
402
Matt Allgeier None    
75
   
75
36
437
Corey Green Zephyr Wheel Sports      
75
 
75
38
429
Gerrit Sinclair  
73
       
73
39
415
Tim Mally Nebo Ridge
68
       
68
40
433
blake fahl    
67
     
67
40
458
Brian Krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy      
67
 
67
42
402
David Aukerman J's Bikes / IHOP
66
       
66
43
414
shawn humphries  
63
       
63
44
438
Kevin Houk BOI      
30
 
30
Master 50+
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
502
Todd Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team
100
100
100
 
200
500
2
504
Bryan Boggs Zipp Factory Team
93
 
88
100
186
467
3
509
Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen  
93
85
85
170
433
4
513
Michael Henry Human Motor Works
82
85
 
76
160
403
5
501
Glen Alden Men Of Steel Racing LLC  
79
79
78
158
394
6
510
Norman Gwaltney Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
73
81
 
77
162
393
6
534
steven vorderman Don Galligher-DRT Consulting
78
 
83
80
152
393
8
508
John Gardner Terre Haute Cycling
67
 
77
72
148
364
9
520
Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen  
88
93
 
176
357
10
533
Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing
80
80
81
88
 
329
11
526
Vern LaMere T3 Multisport
75
83
   
164
322
12
518
John P. Schmitz Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
72
78
80
79
 
309
13
517
Craig Reynolds J's Bikes/IHOP
69
 
78
 
154
301
14
516
tom peek speedway wheelman
68
74
76
74
 
292
15
544
John May Better Cycling of Louisville
81
     
166
247
16
530
Timothy Wozniak Speedway Wheelmen  
30
 
70
142
242
17
546
Scott Wagner Men Of Steel Racing LLC  
82
   
156
238
18
515
E. Michael Ozment team mack
77
75
75
   
227
19
522
Greg Youngen Terre Haute Cycling
71
     
150
221
20
545
jeff smart Fit Livin'  
72
   
146
218
21
542
Bob Wilson  
64
 
74
30
 
168
22
535
Todd Dygert      
82
82
 
164
23
527
matt curry  
76
77
     
153
24
547
Larry Stevens Team Nebo Ridge        
144
144
25
475
Carl DeAmicis None        
140
140
26
514
john mandrola Calistoga racing team
88
       
88
27
506
Brad DeMott Gray Goat Sports
85
       
85
28
503
Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
83
       
83
28
536
Dennis Roberts International Christian Cycling      
83
 
83
30
538
Darin marhanka Masters Cycling Systems LLC.      
81
 
81
31
505
Jim Creamer Heroes Foundation
79
       
79
32
512
Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen  
76
     
76
33
540
Robert Brooks        
75
 
75
34
523
jeff steinrock  
74
       
74
35
531
Garriott Dave Gray Goat Sports  
73
     
73
35
445
David Tharp        
73
 
73
37
539
Dave Garriott Gray Goat Sports      
71
 
71
38
537
Roy Christian None      
69
 
69
39
511
Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters
66
       
66
40
521
John E. Wheeler II Shamrock Cycles
65
       
65
Women 1/2/3
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
4
Christina Paul Terre Haute Cycling  
82
93
82
170
427
2
8
Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles
100
93
   
200
393
3
10
Amanda Virostko Bicycle Station
93
85
   
186
364
4
9
Natalie Smith Purdue University
88
 
100
 
176
364
5
1
Nicole Borem Summit City Cyclocross
77
80
88
80
 
325
6
6
Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen
83
88
     
171
7
12
Elizabeth Cobb  
85
   
85
 
170
8
11
Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Cycling Team  
81
 
81
 
162
9
7
Janet Chienhill Sherman Shamrock Cycles
78
   
79
 
157
10
19
Victoria Gates JAM Fund / NCC      
100
 
100
10
14
Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelman  
100
     
100
12
17
Mackenzie Green Red Zone Cycling      
93
 
93
13
21
Tate Devlin        
88
 
88
14
18
Kim Brant IndieBike      
83
 
83
14
5
catherine ebeling Mich Ultra Big Shark  
83
     
83
16
3
Meghan McDonough None
81
       
81
17
2
Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling
80
       
80
18
13
Elaine Reed  
79
       
79
19
16
Angelina Palermo Marian University Cycling Team      
78
 
78
Women 4
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
410
Agueda Formoso Mayan Team Nebo Ridge  
53
60
53
106
272
2
407
Jennifer McConnell  
48
48
53
 
96
245
3
411
Emily Andrews Dirtway 500    
48
43
86
177
4
412
Misty O'Neil DIRTWAY 500    
45
41
84
170
5
401
Kim Brant IndieBike
60
60
     
120
6
418
shea rankin          
120
120
7
417
Sydney Newell None        
90
90
8
404
Kristine Mosier Speedway Wheelmen
43
45
     
88
9
414
Gabriella Arnold Marian University Cycling Team      
60
 
60
10
406
Robyn Fuchs BICYCLE OUTFITTERS
10
   
45
 
55
11
413
Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team      
48
 
48
12
403
Meredith Link Bicycle Station
45
       
45
13
416
Andrea Nguyen Marian University Cycling Team      
42
 
42
13
405
meme sneed Veloworks Urban Cyclery
42
       
42
15
408
melissa baldwin sram  
10
     
10
15
409
Marissa Doner    
10
     
10
Single Speed
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
510
Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles  
80
 
80
146
306
2
504
Chad Nay None
62
62
68
 
114
306
3
503
Michael Myers J's Bikes/IHOP
60
 
62
61
108
291
4
518
Tyler Conant    
73
 
73
130
276
5
506
Craig Reynolds J's Bikes/IHOP
73
 
73
 
124
270
5
513
John Paul J's Bikes/ IHOP    
80
68
122
270
7
507
Nathan Schickel Kreitler Racing Team
61
60
63
20
 
204
8
502
James Foster Shamrock Cycles
80
68
   
40
188
9
516
Joseph Van Denburg Terre Haute Cycling      
65
118
183
10
521
John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles  
61
   
120
181
11
519
Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station        
160
160
12
521
William Sherman Shamrock Cycles        
136
136
13
505
Tim ODonnell Shamrock Cycles
68
   
63
 
131
14
508
Jason Renschler Speedway Wheelmen
65
63
     
128
15
12
Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga        
126
126
16
524
John Gardner Terre Haute Cycling        
116
116
17
523
Joseph McGuire          
112
112
18
525
Gregory Dyas None        
110
110
19
520
Chienhui (Janet) Sherman Shamrock Cycles        
106
106
20
512
Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / IHOP    
65
   
65
20
509
Scott Wagner Summit City Cyclocross Team  
65
     
65
22
501
David Aukerman J's Bikes / IHOP
63
       
63
23
515
Scotch Swango None      
62
 
62
24
517
Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team        
40
40
24
522
Nate Lake          
40
40
Junior Boys
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
306
Marek Hayes Terre Haute Cycling  
35
40
35
80
190
2
301
Kyle Andersen Summit City Cyclocross Team
27
29
35
 
59
150
3
308
Max Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
29
26
 
27
60
142
4
311
Cyrus Crandell Terre Haute Cycling
25
27
29
 
56
137
5
319
Evan Witte The Bicycle Station  
28
 
29
64
121
6
344
Finnly O'Neil DIRTWAY 500      
32
70
102
7
304
Hudson Burnette None
24
 
28
21
 
73
7
312
Andrew Kauffman Midwest Devo
23
24
26
   
73
9
303
Brooks Burnette None
22
 
27
22
 
71
10
305
Alex Corby Shamrock Cycles/Corby Concepts
28
30
 
7
 
65
11
320
eddie stillman midwest Devo  
32
32
   
64
12
323
matthew albert midwest devo    
30
28
 
58
13
341
Jacob Banks Midwest Development Cycling Inc.      
40
 
40
13
316
Parker Hawkins Red Zone Cycling
40
       
40
13
318
Victor Popov Zone-6 Cycling-1st Internet Bank  
40
     
40
16
309
dylan wick Bicycle Station
35
       
35
17
343
Ayrton Houk Midwest Development Cycling Inc.      
30
 
30
17
314
jonathan steinrock  
30
       
30
19
315
Angus Proctor The Bicycle Station
18
10
     
28
20
313
cameron wardon midwest Devo
17
10
     
27
21
342
Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo      
26
 
26
21
310
roman sierpina red zone
26
       
26
23
322
adri shepherd    
25
     
25
24
340
Jeremy Roberts International Christian Cycling      
23
 
23
25
307
Myles Nickleson Gray Goat Sports
21
       
21
26
317
bradyn downs  
20
       
20
27
302
Cole Baker Midwest Devo
19
       
19
Junior Girls
Place
Bib
Rider   Team
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1
502
Corabelle Lane-Kyger J's Bikes/IHOP Racing
30
 
40
32
80
182
2
501
Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
32
40
 
35
70
177
3
506
karoline fairbanks    
35
   
64
99
4
541
kamden krull Midwest Devo
29
   
30
 
59
5
503
Kate Seiler None
40
       
40
5
514
Eliza Gregoire None      
40
 
40
7
505
meredith sierpina red zone
35
       
35

Back