Superweek
Wisconsin

  | July 13-29, 2007 |
CLICK HERE to submit your results to TrueSport.com
BACK TO MAIN RESULTS PAGE

Overall - Pro/1/2 Women
Place
Pts
Race
Name Team Hometown
No.
1
185
1
Kelly Benjamin Cheerwine Overland Park, KS
2
139
24
Amanda Eaken Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes San Francisco, CA
3
123
40
Jenette Williams Hub Racing Proctorville, OH
4
115
19
Jennifer Wilson SouthBay Wheelmen West Hills, CA
5
106
32
Catherine Powers Aaron's/L5 Flyers Boulder, CO
6
102
26
Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes Davis, CA
7
87
53
Samantha Schneider Mesa Cycles West Allis, WI
8
81
33
Sarah Caravella Aaron's/L5 Flyers Asheville, NC
9
73
17
Katharina Weber X Plane Team Revolution Monrovia, IN
10
68
14
Carrie Cash X Plane Team Revolution Saint Louis, MO
11
68
7
Betsy Galenti America's Dairyland Pomona, CA
12
63
31
Sarah Uhl Cheerwine Manitou Springs, CO
13
61
9
Sydney Brown X Plane Team Revolution Lincoln, NE
14
57
12
Maegan Daigler 24 Hour Fitness/Pro Design Denver, CO
15
49
41
Monique Hanley Team Type 1 Yarragon, Australia
16
49
27
Rachel O'Connell Cheerwine Australia
17
48
20
Morgan Kapp SouthBay Wheelmen South Pasadena, CA
18
45
13
June Upshaw X Plane Team Revolution Mount Prospect, IL
19
44
3
Patricia Bell Morgan Stanley/24 Hr Fitness/Specialized San Luis Obispo, CA
20
42
15
Debbie Dust Team Kenda Tire Chicago, IL
21
41
22
Lisa Turnbull Poplollies Springfield, OR
22
39
44
Shana Sturla MBRC/Flanders Minneapolis, MN
23
39
34
Mandy Lozano TargeTraining Raleigh, NC
24
36
49
Christen King SouthBay Wheelmen Huntington Beach, CA
25
33
10
Jenner Yaeso Pro Design/24 Hour Fitness Frisco, CO
26
32
2
Julie Bishop HT Naturals Lakeland, FL
27
28
29
Skye-Lee Armstrong FRF Sports Australia
28
28
61
Leigh Valletti TargetTraining Decatur, GA
29
28
50
Kendi Thomas Whitman College Greencastle, IN
30
25
55
Casey Cessna Nova IS Corp Madison, WI
31
22
5
Ambre Levy Van Dessel Ft Lauderdale, FL
32
19
21
Jennifer Reither SouthBay Wheelmen Chatsworth, CA
33
18
11
Gwen Erffmeyer Pro Design/24 Hour Fitness Lakewood, CO
34
17
46
Julie Foertsch America's Dairyland Madison, WI
35
17
16
Anne Meyer Mercy-Specialized La Crosse, WI
36
15
51
CarrieAnn Kopernik Nova/ISCorp Milwaukee, WI
37
11
35
Madeleine Puissant Nova / IS Corp New Berlin, WI
38
9
65
Karla Kingsley Grumpy's LGR Minneapolis, MN
39
9
58
Holly Borowski Touchstone/US Armed Forces Oakland, CA
40
7
45
Becky Broeder Hub Racing Tucson, AZ
41
7
57
Devon Haskell Team Get A Grip Cycles Chicago, IL
42
6
63
Kimberly Sawyer BMW/Bianchi Marietta, GA
43
6
47
Jennifer Rasmusson HPC/LIST Ashburn, VA
44
6
23
Rebecca Bader Endeavour Cycling Madison, WI
45
5
30
Laurel Green Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD Graton, CA
46
5
59
Patti Kaufmann PCW Cycling Whitefish Bay, WI
47
4
43
Rachel Eichers America's Dairyland Madison, WI
48
4
39
Dale Tye Hub Racing New Zealand
49
3
18
Neva Day SouthBay Wheelmen Manhattan Beach, CA
50
3
28
Susan Peithman ABD Cycling Team Chicago, IL
51
2
4
Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles Ft. Lauderdale, FL
52
1
38
Leanne Manderson Hub Racing Australia
Road Runner Point Sprints - Women
Place
Pts
Race
Name Team Hometown
No.
1
48
31
Sarah Uhl Cheerwine Manitou Springs, CO
2
41
2
Julie Bishop HT Naturals Lakeland, FL
3
27
14
Carrie Cash X Plane Team Revolution Saint Louis, MO
4
19
41
Monique Hanley Team Type 1 Yarragon, Australia
5
5
20
Morgan Kapp SouthBay Wheelmen South Pasadena, CA
6
5
32
Catherine Powers Aaron's/L5 Flyers Boulder, CO
7
5
9
Sydney Brown X Plane Team Revolution Lincoln, NE
8
5
7
Betsy Galenti America's Dairyland Pomona, CA
9
4
54
Krystal Jeffs Hub Racing Canada
10
4
33
Sarah Caravella Aaron's/L5 Flyers Asheville, NC
11
4
17
Katharina Weber X Plane Team Revolution Monrovia, IN
12
4
12
Maegan Daigler 24 Hour Fitness/Pro Design Denver, CO
13
3
24
Amanda Eaken Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes San Francisco, CA
14
2
27
Rachel O'Connell Cheerwine Australia
15
2
29
Skye-Lee Armstrong FRF Sports Australia
16
1
10
Jenner Yaeso Pro Design/24 Hour Fitness Frisco, CO
17
1
19
Jennifer Wilson SouthBay Wheelmen West Hills, CA

all rights reserved. © TrueSport.com 1997-2007