Superweek
Wisconsin

  | July 13-29, 2007 |
CLICK HERE to submit your results to TrueSport.com
BACK TO MAIN RESULTS PAGE

July 26 | PCW Cycling Heritage Square Criterium - Sheboygan, WI

Pro & Cat 1/2 Men
Place
Race
Name Team Hometown
No.
1
229
Adam Bergman Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Lig Lino Lakes, MN
2
22
Kayle Leo Grande Rock Racing Rancho Cucamonga, CA
3
17
Christian Grasmann Team Sparkasse Germany
4
16
Sebastian Frey Team Sparkasse Germany
5
47
Marco Rios Kahala-LaGrange Mexico
6
224
Steve Tilford HRRC / Trek Stores Topeka, KS
7
23
Jeremiah Wiscovitch Rock Racing Pomona, CA
8
356
Chad Hartley Team BMC Clarendon Hills, IL
9
45
Jonathan Cantwell Kahala-LaGrange Australia
10
20
Sergio Hernandez Rock Racing Harbor City, CA
11
11
Darren Harry Alliance Australia
12
330
Michael Cody Jelly Belly ann arbor, MI
13
46
Victor Ayala Kahala-LaGrange Mexico
14
214
Paul Martin Texas Roadhouse North Royalton, OH
15
26
Rudolph Napolitano Rock Racing Santa Monica, CA
16
132
Robert White PCW Cycling Brown Deer, WI
17
280
James Duncan TIME Factory Development Team Dublin, CA
18
313
Craig Dodson Team Cobblestone/Nature's Path Pasadena, MD
19
255
Steven Scholzen IS Corp Cycling Team Madison, WI
20
278
Jered Gruber TIME Factory Development Team Athens, GA
21
352
Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A. Jamaica, NY
22
387
Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Louisville, KY
23
133
Ryan White PCW Cycling Lomira, WI
24
345
Logan Garey GS Boulder Cycling Boulder, CO
25
55
Ian Stanford A&F Pro Development Cycling Team Winona, MN
26
357
Gray Skinner MorePartnerincome.com/Juris Nashville, TN
27
274
Tyler Jewell Team Hotel San Jose/Silicon Labs Austin, TX
28
252
Kip Spaude IS Corp Cycling Team Watertown, WI
29
(unknown rider)
30
28
Rahsaan Bahati Rock Racing Los Angeles, CA
31
30
Sebastian Haedo Rock Racing Argentina
32
43
Jorge Alvarado Kahala-LaGrange Mexico
33
384
Pete Hanna Bianchi/Grand Performance St Paul, MN
34
2
Viktor Rapinski Navigators Insurance Belarus
35
10
Peter Dawson SouthAustralia.com Australia
Road Runner Point Sprints - Men - Round 1
Place
Race
Name Team Hometown
No.
1
229
Adam Bergman Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Lig Lino Lakes, MN
2
17
Christian Grasmann Team Sparkasse Germany
3
23
Jeremiah Wiscovitch Rock Racing Pomona, CA
4
15
Christian Lademann Team Sparkasse Germany
5
22
Kayle Leo Grande Rock Racing Rancho Cucamonga, CA
6
47
Marco Rios Kahala-LaGrange Mexico
7
13
David McCook Kelly Financial San Jose, CA
Road Runner Point Sprints - Men - Round 2
Place
Race
Name Team Hometown
No.
1
18
Andreas Mueller Team Sparkasse Germany
2
229
Adam Bergman Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Lig Lino Lakes, MN
3
17
Christian Grasmann Team Sparkasse Germany
4
16
Sebastian Frey Team Sparkasse Germany
5
296
Benjamin Lyon OrganicAthlete p/b VegNews Magazine San Francisco, CA
6
144
JD Bergmann Kovarus/Squadra Ovest Albany, CA
7
313
Craig Dodson Team Cobblestone/Nature's Path Pasadena, MD
Road Runner Point Sprints - Men - Round 3
Place
Race
Name Team Hometown
No.
1
17
Christian Grasmann Team Sparkasse Germany
2
20
Sergio Hernandez Rock Racing Harbor City, CA
3
229
Adam Bergman Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Lig Lino Lakes, MN
4
23
Jeremiah Wiscovitch Rock Racing Pomona, CA
5
22
Kayle Leo Grande Rock Racing Rancho Cucamonga, CA
6
47
Marco Rios Kahala-LaGrange Mexico
7
43
Jorge Alvarado Kahala-LaGrange Mexico
Road Runner Point Sprints - Men - Round 4
Place
Race
Name Team Hometown
No.
1
245
Ryan Hebert Scheels All Sports Eau Claire, WI
2
10
Peter Dawson SouthAustralia.com Australia
3
17
Christian Grasmann Team Sparkasse Germany
4
229
Adam Bergman Colavita/Sutter Home presented by Cooking Lig Lino Lakes, MN
5
22
Kayle Leo Grande Rock Racing Rancho Cucamonga, CA
6
2
Viktor Rapinski Navigators Insurance Belarus
7
47
Marco Rios Kahala-LaGrange Mexico

all rights reserved. © TrueSport.com 1997-2007