Santa Clarita Grand Prix
Santa Clarita, CA

  | February 24, 2007 |
CLICK HERE to submit your results to TrueSport.com

PRO/1/2
PLACE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM CITY
STATE
1
Brooke Miller Team TIBCO LOS ALTOS
CA
2
Kelly Benjamin UCI WPT: Cheerwine OVERLAND PARK
KS
3
Rebecca Quinn South Bay Wheelmen CARLSBAD
CA
4
Jennifer Wilson South Bay Wheelmen WEST HILLS
CA
5
Laura Charameda Team Advil/ChapStick FULTON
CA
6
Stacy Marple Team TIBCO OAKLAND
CA
7
Pamela Schuster Helens Racing SAN DIEGO
CA
8
Anna Webb SC Cycling Club SAN DIEGO
CA
9
Katharine Carroll Aaron's/L5 Flyers SAUSALITO
CA
10
Brenda Lyons UCI WPT: TEAm Lipton SANTA ROSA
CA
11
Susan Hedstrom South Bay Wheelmen OCEANSIDE
CA
12
Megan Elliott TARGETRAINING BEND
OR
13
Michelle Beltran Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling CHICO
CA
14
Kara Vidaca Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling NORCO
CA
15
sarah caravella aaron's pro cycling team
16
Caroline Dahllof Helens/Orbea MANHATTAN BEACH
CA
17
Liza Rachetto Century Road Club Association LOS ALTOS
CA
18
Catherine Powers Aaron's/L5 Flyers BOULDER
CO
19
Kristen LaSasso UCI WPT: TEAm Lipton LA CANADA
CA
20
Jamie Hughins Helens/Orbea SANTA MONICA
CA
21
Laura Hines Southern California Velo CHINO HILLS
CA
22
Morgan Kapp South Bay Wheelmen SOUTH PASADENA
CA
23
Felicia Gomez Aaron's/L5 Flyers FRESNO
CA
24
Carol Lynn Neal CA Pools Racing PALM DESERT
CA
25
Alison Littlefield Sambucca Cycling SALT LAKE CITY
UT
26
Lea Adams Helens/Orbea NEWBURY PARK
CA
27
Cheryl Roth Helens/Orbea LOS ANGELES
CA
28
Lara Kroepsch UCI WPT: TEAm Lipton NEWBURY PARK
CA
29
Kimberly Anderson T-Mobile EUGENE
OR
30
Sarah Bamberger UCI WPT: Cheerwine SAN FRANCISCO
CA
31
Courtney Hammond DeWalt Racing CARDIFF BY THE SEA
CA
32
Jennifer Reither South Bay Wheelmen CHATSWORTH
CA
33
Katharine Lundby Karl Strauss/SDBC SOLANA BEACH
CA
34
Sandra Kolb Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling NORTH HOLLYWOOD
CA
35
Martina Sturm Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling GLENDALE
CA
36
Kim Paine Karl Strauss/SDBC CARLSBAD
CA
37
Melinda Johnson Karl Strauss/SDBC DEL MAR
CA
38
Anna Drakulich Kahala LaGrange GOLETA
CA
39
Amy Hutner Kahala LaGrange LOS ANGELES
CA
Carine Bester Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling LOS ANGELES
CA
Priscilla Calderon Southern California Velo POMONA
CA
Elizabeth (Betsy) Galenti America's Dairyland POMONA
CA
Desira Utzig-Miller Team Redlands CALIMESA
CA
Chrissy Ruiter Cheerwine
India Sanjuan Unattached WOODSIDE
CA
Brooke Saxon-Smith Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling PALOS VERDES ESTATES
CA
Rachel Herring South Bay Wheelmen NEW TRIPOLI
PA
Bonnie Bourque Karl Strauss/SDBC SAN DIEGO
CA
Carine Bester Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling LOS ANGELES
CA

CAT 3
PLACE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM CITY
STATE
1
Coryn Rivera South Bay Wheelman TUSTIN
CA
2
Simone Morissette Unattached LAWNDALE
CA
3
Hilary Crowley Paramount Racing LAS VEGAS
NV
4
Sandra Villarruel Martin's Pro Bicycles Team LOS ANGELES
CA
5
Krista Panaro CA Pools Racing MURRIETA
CA
6
Rae Miller CA Pools Racing LA QUINTA
CA
7
Heather Rose Paramount Racing TUSTIN
CA
8
Anna Reinstein Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling AGOURA HILLS
CA
9
Anna Gerber Big Ring Racing CARLSBAD
CA
10
Michelle LaPierre Kalyra/Bella Nova Women's Cycling Team VENTURA
CA
11
Kendall Ryan Major Motion Cycling Club VENTURA
CA
12
Susan Thompson South Bay Wheelmen LOS ANGELES
CA
13
Ryanne Spady Southern California Velo LA VERNE
CA
14
Jill Pyrko Kahala LaGrange SANTA MONICA
CA
15
Lisa Tokuoka Team Simple Green MISSION VIEJO
CA
16
Stacy Griffis Southern California Velo MORENO VALLEY
CA
17
Susie Avchen Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling SIMI VALLEY
CA
18
Elaine Park helen's trek vw
Georgene Vairo Femmes Fatales SANTA BARBARA
CA

CAT 4
PLACE
FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM CITY
STATE
1
Alicia Boland Team CES Racing LAS VEGAS
NV
2
Elizabeth Castillejo Femmes Fatales ORCUTT
CA
3
Monika King South Bay Wheelmen HERMOSA BEACH
CA
4
Susie Willett Echelon Santa Barbara SANTA BARBARA
CA
5
Tricia Fynewever Coates Cyclery/Arce Bros GRAND TERRACE
CA
6
Kimberly Turner Echelon Santa Barbara GOLETA
CA
7
Ginger Hsieh South Bay Wheelmen MARINA DEL REY
CA
8
Julie Guthrie South Bay Wheelmen REDONDO BEACH
CA
9
Cynthia Yu platinum
10
Sue McDonald Femmes Fatales GOLETA
CA
11
Julia Cross South Bay Wheelmen COSTA MESA
CA
12
Kelley Smith Femmes Fatales SUMMERLAND
CA
13
Fran Finney Femmes Fatales SANTA BARBARA
CA
14
Susan Farber Echelon of Santa Barbara
15
Ana Odette Castaneda Kahala LaGrange CHULA VISTA
CA
16
Megan Cordes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery CAMBRIA
CA
17
Carole Nix Kahala LaGrange SANTA MONICA
CA
18
Patricia Gutierrez Martin's Pro Bicycles Team IRVINE
CA
19
Cynthia Lou Helens/Orbea LOS ANGELES
CA
20
Alexis Ryan Major Motion Cycling Club VENTURA
CA
21
Cara Gamberdella Echelon of Santa Barbara
22
Kelley Laxamana Paramount Racing YORBA LINDA
CA
23
Ailed Rimaldi Auto Tec
Ginger Andersen Echelon Santa Barbara SANTA BARBARA
CA
Angela Dybdahl Block LANCASTER
CA
Elissa Jose NA
Bobbi King Femmes Fatales SUMMERLAND
CA
Debbie Betts Helens Racing MALIBU
CA
Lisa Brinton unattached
Sue Skarin Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling CHATSWORTH
CA

all rights reserved. © TrueSport.com 1997-2007